[2018.04] Red Giant Complete Suite Universal Serial Numbers collection

This article is the original content of AppNee. All rights reserved. To repost or reproduce, please make a footnote with our article link!

[2018.04] Red Giant Complete Suite Universal Serial Numbers collection

As a famous plugins provider focusing on post-production effects to digital media, Red Giant has produced at least 6 excellent plug-ins suites: Trapcode Suite, Magic Bullet Suite, Shooter Suite, Effects Suite, Keying Suite and Universe. Due to the large number of plug-ins, powerful effects, and support of primary industry applications on multiple platforms, it receives the affection and pursuit from many video postproduction workers around the world.

This post is responsible for the collection and update of Red Giant Complete Suite (AKA: Red Giant All Suites) all versions' universal serial numbers for Adobe After Effects/Premiere Pro/Photoshop (CS5, CS5.5, CS6, CC), DaVinci Resolve, Final Cut Pro, Motion, Nuke, VEGAS ProAvid Media Composer, HitFilm on Windows and Mac OS X.

[2018.04] Red Giant Complete Suite Universal Serial Numbers collection

// Included Suites //

SuiteBuilt-in Tools
Trapcode Suite
  • Particular
  • Form
  • Tao
  • Mir
  • Shine
  • Lux
  • 3d Stroke
  • Echospace
  • Starglow
  • Sound Keys
  • Horizon
Magic Bullet Suite
  • Looks
  • Colorista
  • Denoiser
  • Mojo
  • Cosmo
  • Renoiser
  • Film
Shooter Suite
  • PluralEyes
  • Offload
  • Instant 4K
  • Frames
Effects Suite
  • Knoll Light Factory
  • Composite Wizard
  • Toonit
  • Holomatrix
  • Image Lounge
  • Psunami
  • Warp
  • Text Anarchy
  • Planespace
Keying Suite
  • Primatte Keyer
  • Key Correct
  • Warp
Universe
  • Vhs
  • Glitch
  • Retrograde
  • Holomatrix Ii
  • Knoll Light Factory Ez
  • Overlight
  • Carousel
  • Hud Components
  • Logo Motion
  • Line
  • and more

// Supported Apps //

  • Adobe After Effects CC, CS6, CS5.5, CS5
  • Adobe Premiere Pro CC, CS6, CS5.5, CS5
  • Adobe Photoshop CC, CS6, CS5.5, CS5
  • Davinci Resolve 11, 12
  • VEGAS Pro 12, 13
  • Motion 5
  • Final Cut Pro 6, 7, X
  • Avid Media Composer 5.5, 6, 6.5 and higher
  • HitFilm 2017

// Universal Serial Numbers //

ComponentSerial Number

2018

Magic Bullet Suite
  • COBK2245921573563861
  • COBK2245846563534111
Shooter Suite
  • MBFK1245843484599512
  • IHDK1245843086124132
  • OFLK1245858439487526
  • PFEK1245921362842515
Effects Suite
  • FXBK2245901197258609
  • FXBK2245849968004097
Trapcode SuiteTCBK2245868172939255
Automatic Duck Media CopyDMCF 4000 8293 3570 6734

2017

Trapcode Suite
Tao90509642123479776933
Mir
  • 85079585234586664989
  • 8760-9542-1234-7775-0131
  • 8850-9586-1234-5796-8221
  • 9158-9530-1234-5997-9529
  • 9223-9533-1234-6804-7594
  • 9023-9561-1234-8610-6394
Particular
  • 92608846345644048269
  • 8747-8832-2345-9554-1645
  • 8922-8810-2345-6701-6820
  • 9219-8832-2345-7149-9117
  • 9221-8872-2345-8664-1119
  • 8957-8820-2345-7268-4855
  • 8442-8810-2345-9474-5340
  • 8977-8832-2345-8450-5875
  • 8837-8828-2345-6402-0735
  • 8394-8882-2345-4482-5292
  • 8283-8856-2345-4985-6181
  • 9002-8818-2345-6071-7900
  • 8982-8894-2345-9808-1880
  • 9023-8844-2345-4790-4921
  • 9111-8840-2345-6027-0009
Shine
  • 92338513256767241817
  • 8376-8548-2567-5348-4960
  • 8936-8544-2567-9374-0520
  • 9036-8584-2567-5738-2620
  • 9189-8577-2567-4966-3773
  • 9019-8503-2567-3852-3603
  • 8694-8538-2567-8597-5278
  • 9031-8507-2567-5913-6615
  • 8280-8500-2567-3690-9864
  • 8936-8552-2567-6682-1520
  • 9011-8583-2567-4257-5595
  • 9221-8525-2567-9711-8805
3D Stroke
  • 91588738256767692766
  • 8372-8782-2567-5004-8980
  • 8695-8785-2567-3788-5303
  • 9159-8773-2567-3626-9767
  • 9167-8709-2567-3885-9775
  • 8291-8797-2567-6362-6899
  • 9148-8790-2567-6157-9756
  • 8555-8717-2567-7106-7163
  • 8703-8793-2567-8138-0311
  • 8355-8761-2567-8394-7963
Form
  • 8446-8918-2345-6022-3856
  • 8446-8918-2345-6022-3856
  • 8677-8953-2345-5342-6087
  • 9042-8986-2345-6434-7452
  • 9258-8934-2345-6203-1668
  • 8512-8940-2000-5733-4577
  • 2134-8983-2000-6071-4192
  • 8429-8981-2000-5537-7494
  • 8451-8995-2000-6534-2516
  • 8284-8940-2000-5503-3349
EchoSpace
  • 91769344123491994523
  • 8298-9366-1234-4684-2645
  • 8514-9342-1234-9278-1861
  • 9005-9305-1234-6345-2352
  • 9200-9396-1234-9086-3547
  • 8870-9318-1234-5101-7217
  • 8724-9328-1234-4531-6071
  • 8355-9371-1234-7867-8702
  • 9128-9356-1234-9532-7475
  • 9155-9387-1234-9896-0502
Horizon
  • 87419480123494067600
  • 8681-9400-1234-8544-5540
  • 8881-9416-1234-4132-5740
  • 9178-9438-1234-5472-4037
  • 9194-9426-1234-9011-7053
  • 8933-9464-1234-8927-0792
  • 9269-9408-1234-3973-8128
  • 8593-9436-1234-3920-4452
  • 9237-9424-1234-9348-8096
  • 8445-9416-1234-5491-6304
  • 9000-9408-1234-4884-1859
Lux
  • 87689194123456089091
  • 8555-9113-1234-8820-6878
  • 8757-9185-1234-6189-3080
  • 9052-9118-1234-9812-6375
  • 9102-9178-1234-5828-4425
  • 8691-9101-1234-3584-4014
  • 8903-9145-1234-6890-8226
  • 9171-9197-1234-6084-9494
  • 8446-9134-1234-8045-2769
  • 9091-9157-1234-5342-0414
  • 8728-9162-1234-6402-2051
Sound Keys
  • 88419208123489637676
  • 8317-9288-1234-5634-2152
  • 8452-9286-1234-6689-0287
  • 9054-9214-1234-7947-6889
  • 9120-9238-1234-9827-4955
  • 8955-9244-1234-5769-6790
  • 9240-9202-1234-4787-5075
  • 8631-9216-1234-7269-0466
  • 9025-9256-1234-8850-2860
  • 8424-9214-1234-6170-4259
  • 9002-9286-1234-9311-8837
StarGlow
  • 86068670256777585702
  • 8615-8650-2567-9494-0711
  • 8746-8614-2567-4661-1842
  • 9080-8684-2567-3666-9176
  • 9105-8616-2567-7395-5201
  • 8834-8650-2567-6548-3930
  • 8591-8642-2567-6542-9687
  • 9072-8600-2567-4061-3168
  • 8310-8698-2567-8464-0406
  • 9006-8670-2567-8165-6102
  • 8305-8668-2567-3778-5401
Effects Suite
Knoll Light Factory
  • 8394-3010-3333-4191-0584
  • 9035-3050-3333-6151-1225
  • 8452-3048-3333-4079-9642
  • 8890-3030-3333-9159-3080
  • 9128-3088-3333-3614-3318
  • 9228-3088-3333-6870-1418
Knoll Light Factory PS
  • 1319-3198-3464-5707-8145
  • 8837-3117-3333-3757-4539
  • 8987-3117-3333-6468-8689
  • 9028-3170-3333-5212-2730
  • 9147-3105-3333-7039-3849
Composite Wizard
  • 8449-7288-1555-6264-1365
  • 1709-7238-1590-5235-4653
  • 8774-7210-1555-8030-7690
  • 9047-7240-1555-9936-9963
  • 9059-7296-1555-6991-8975
ToonIt
  • 8683-5581-2222-7719-2562
  • 8829-5545-2222-5299-8708
  • 9016-5566-2222-8382-5895
  • 9089-5585-2222-3638-5968
  • 2224-5529-2995-5538-1869
Holomatrix
  • 8319-6143-1678-4635-8726
  • 8554-6142-1678-7101-4961
  • 9077-6105-1678-9898-3484
  • 9126-6174-1678-7797-0533
  • 9200-6158-1232-5354-9711
Image Lounge
  • 1847-7170-1592-8302-3281
  • 8447-7137-1567-6124-4863
  • 8901-7133-1567-6718-1317
  • 9108-7186-1567-7647-8524
  • 9170-7118-1567-5645-4586
Psunami
  • 8620-5360-1929-6377-2182
  • 8283-5383-1777-8485-3693
  • 8588-5376-1777-4480-7998
  • 9097-5393-1777-6706-6507
  • 9213-5301-1777-6546-5623
Warp
  • 9137-0361-1084-5744-8254
  • 1459-0366-1940-4745-4425
  • 1622-0329-1010-7348-0658
  • 2039-0326-1244-5911-7309
  • 2240-0337-1215-5452-4481
Text Anarchy
  • 8968-5448-2345-6620-6458
  • 9180-5468-2000-6564-9325
  • 8981-5436-2345-8494-6471
  • 9070-5498-2345-4874-9560
  • 9259-5466-2345-7648-4749
PlaneSpace
  • 8399-5181-1515-7538-2523
  • 2165-5162-1724-8961-0491
  • 8590-5126-1515-8300-3714
  • 9053-5105-1515-8203-1177
  • 9212-5118-1515-9959-3336
Keying Suite
Key Correct
  • 8315-4032-5678-9238-4970
  • 9030-4002-5678-9973-4685
  • 9192-4058-5678-6814-4847
  • 8658-4046-5678-6319-4313
  • 8951-4076-5678-5973-6606
  • 8635-4012-5678-8971-0290
  • 9046-4062-5678-4312-6701
  • 8519-4068-5678-4950-0174
Primatte Keyer
  • 8838-7046-1234-6096-4409
  • 8563-7078-1234-5603-1134
  • 9007-7010-1234-5027-1578
  • 8766-7062-1234-8619-7337
  • 9209-7032-1234-9896-0780
  • 8339-7050-1234-5932-3910
  • 8710-7074-1234-7025-1281
  • 8368-4058-5000-9345-3345
  • 1376-4092-5000-6656-1346
  • 1504-4036-5000-5010-1474
  • 1848-4000-5000-9134-6818
  • 1697-4070-5000-8631-6667
Warp
  • 1724-0389-1213-4212-1963
  • 1370-0333-1738-7326-2134
  • 1284-0377-1026-4537-2336
  • 1806-0393-1541-4760-5373
  • 1809-0306-1057-4290-3892
  • 1450-0313-1930-4718-1406
  • 1560-0393-1226-4144-2812
  • 1383-0366-1238-6962-7647
  • 2119-0350-1155-4637-4300
Magic Bullet Suite
Mojo
  • MBMK1245868236810616
  • 18351606147844912995
Denoiser
  • MBNK1245865095746168
  • 91592397112252804554
Looks
  • MBLK1245875960562349
  • 84992923234555688189
FilmFILK1245884461501298
Colorista
  • CL3K1245864582715611
  • 1759-1720-1942-8719-9895
  • 9020-1728-2345-8221-5566
Cosmo
  • MBOK1245884249899024
  • MBO231718931123456589
LUT BuddyIncluded free
Shooter Suite
Frames90122886123484181079
Instant HD17788068157758037805
PluralEyesPLLK1245872562842515
OffloadOFLK1245858439487526
BulletProofRGBK1245874736628977
DenoiserMBNK1245865095746168
LUT BuddyRegistered

// Edition Statement //

AppNee provides the Red Giant Complete Suite all products, all versions universal serial numbers collection for Windows and Mac OS X.

// Installation Notes //

Only take Red Giant Effects Suite for example:

  1. Download Red Giant Effects Suite from official site
  2. Disable your Internet connection
  3. Install the component you need in Red Giant Effects Suite and use the corresponding serial number to activate
  4. That's all

*** You'd better block all apps in Firewall to avoid the future Internet connection calls and auto updates.

[2018.04] Red Giant Complete Suite Universal Serial Numbers collection

// Related Links //

// Download URLs //

VersionDownloadSize
Latest[2018.04] Red Giant Complete Suite Universal Serial Numbers collectionn/a
Automatic Duck Media Copy
v4.0.3[2018.04] Red Giant Complete Suite Universal Serial Numbers collection91.7 MB

(Homepage)

If some download link is missing, and you do need it, just please send an email (along with post link and missing link) to remind us to reupload the missing file for you. And, give us to some more time to respond.
If there is a password for an archive, it should be "appnee.com".